5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์

ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณออฟติคัล SFP

ได้รับการรับรอง
อย่างดี SFP + Optical Transceiver สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี SFP + Optical Transceiver สำหรับการขาย
ความคิดเห็นของลูกค้า
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณออฟติคัล SFP

(210)
ประเทศจีน 100BASE-LX10 3CSFP82 SFP Optical Transceiver Single-mode Dual LC โรงงาน

100BASE-LX10 3CSFP82 SFP Optical Transceiver Single-mode Dual LC

100BASE-LX10 3CSFP82 SFP Optical Transceiver Single-mode Dual LC Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
ประเทศจีน 3CSFP81 Multi-mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module 3com Compatible โรงงาน

3CSFP81 Multi-mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module 3com Compatible

3CSFP81 Multi-mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module 3com Compatible Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
ประเทศจีน 155Mb/s 1310nm 15KM OEM SFP Optical Transceiver 3CSFP71 With LC Connector โรงงาน

155Mb/s 1310nm 15KM OEM SFP Optical Transceiver 3CSFP71 With LC Connector

155Mb/s 1310nm 15KM OEM SFP Optical Transceiver 3CSFP71 With LC Connector Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
ประเทศจีน 100BASE-FX Dual Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module 3CSFP9-82 โรงงาน

100BASE-FX Dual Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module 3CSFP9-82

100BASE-FX Dual Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module 3CSFP9-82 Description: 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km Dual mode The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
ประเทศจีน 3Com Dual-mode Dual LC SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 3CSFP9-81 โรงงาน

3Com Dual-mode Dual LC SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 3CSFP9-81

3Com Dual-mode Dual LC SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 3CSFP9-81 Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with duplex ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
ประเทศจีน 3CSFP93 SFP Optical Transceiver Modules 1000BASE-T RJ45 With CE / RoHS โรงงาน

3CSFP93 SFP Optical Transceiver Modules 1000BASE-T RJ45 With CE / RoHS

3CSFP93 SFP Optical Transceiver Modules 1000BASE-T RJ45 With CE / RoHS Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
ประเทศจีน LC / SC SFP Optical Single-mode Transceiver 3CSFP86 For Router / Server interface โรงงาน

LC / SC SFP Optical Single-mode Transceiver 3CSFP86 For Router / Server interface

LC / SC SFP Optical Single-mode Transceiver 3CSFP86 For Router / Server interface Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
ประเทศจีน Single LC BiDi 3CSFP85 SFP Optical Transceiver 100BASE-BX10-D 155Mb/s โรงงาน

Single LC BiDi 3CSFP85 SFP Optical Transceiver 100BASE-BX10-D 155Mb/s

Single LC BiDi 3CSFP85 SFP Optical Transceiver 100BASE-BX10-D 155Mb/s Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:04
ประเทศจีน 100M 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver for RJ-45 Connector Gigabit Ethernet โรงงาน

100M 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver for RJ-45 Connector Gigabit Ethernet

100M 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver for RJ-45 Connector Gigabit Ethernet Specification: P/N AOT-P-S Datarate 1.25G Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector RJ-45 Application GE/FC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:03
ประเทศจีน 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Optical Transceiver with MSA For GE / FC โรงงาน

10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Optical Transceiver with MSA For GE / FC

10 / 100 / 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Optical Transceiver with MSA For GE / FC Specification: P/N AOT-P-F Datarate 10/100/1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector RJ-45 ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:02
Page 21 of 21|< 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 >|