5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณออฟติคัล SFP

850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX

850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX

    • 850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX
    • 850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX
  • 850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ชื่อแบรนด์: Neuter, OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: SFP-GIG-SX-A

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    ราคา: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    ติดต่อตอนนี้
    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Datarate: 1.25G
    Wavelength: 850nm Transmitter: VCSEL
    Connector: LC Application: Gigabit Ethernet



    850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX

     

     

     

    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    SFP-GIG-SX-A

    Datarate

    1.25Gb/s

    Wavelength

    850nm

    Distance

    300M

    Transmitter

    VCSEL

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Gigabit Ethernet

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

     

     

    1000BASE-SX  Multimode SFP 850nm Multimode up to 300m

     

    The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

     

     

     

    Applications

    • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
    • Fiber Channel
    • SDH/SONET/ATM
    • Switch to Switch interface
    • Router/Server interface
    • Other optical transmission systems

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX

     
     

     

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

    ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ