5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์

โมดูล 10G XFP

ผลิตภัณฑ์ที่ดีที่สุด
ได้รับการรับรอง
อย่างดี SFP + Optical Transceiver สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี SFP + Optical Transceiver สำหรับการขาย
ความคิดเห็นของลูกค้า
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

โมดูล 10G XFP

(78)
ประเทศจีน Custom 10G XFP Module Nortel Compatible For Ethernet /10G FC AA1403005 โรงงาน

Custom 10G XFP Module Nortel Compatible For Ethernet /10G FC AA1403005

Custom 10G XFP Module Nortel Compatible For Ethernet /10G FC AA1403005 Specifications: P/N AA1403005-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 300m Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:06
ประเทศจีน Hot Pluggable Foundry Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX โรงงาน

Hot Pluggable Foundry Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX

Hot Pluggable Foundry Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX Specifications: P/N 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM ITU 100GHZ Transmitter DFB Receiver ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:06
ประเทศจีน Extreme Networks 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE , ER โรงงาน

Extreme Networks 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE , ER

Extreme Networks 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE , ER Specifications: P/N 10124-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter EML Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:06
ประเทศจีน Enterasys 10GBASE-LR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP โรงงาน

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP Specifications: P/N10GBASE-LR-XFP-ADatarate10.3G/psDistance10KMWavelength1310nmTransmitterDFBReceiverPINMediaSMFDDM/DOMYESConnectorL... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:06
ประเทศจีน D-link 10-Gigabit 10G XFP Module DEM-421XT 850nm Multi - Mode โรงงาน

D-link 10-Gigabit 10G XFP Module DEM-421XT 850nm Multi - Mode

D-link 10-Gigabit 10G XFP Module DEM-421XT 850nm Multi - Mode Specifications: P/N DEM-421XT-A Datarate 10G/ps Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:06
ประเทศจีน Brocade IR-2 Pluggable Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 40km OC192-XFP-IR2 โรงงาน

Brocade IR-2 Pluggable Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 40km OC192-XFP-IR2

Brocade IR-2 Pluggable Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Module 40km OC192-XFP-IR2 Specifications: P/NOC192-XFP-IR2-ADatarate10G/psWavelenth1550nmDistance40KMTransmitterDFBReceiverPINMediaSMFDDM/DOMYESConnectorLCAppl... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:05
ประเทศจีน 10GBASE-SR OEM 850nm Alcatel 10G XFP Module Multi-mode 10G-XFP-SR โรงงาน

10GBASE-SR OEM 850nm Alcatel 10G XFP Module Multi-mode 10G-XFP-SR

10GBASE-SR OEM 850nm Alcatel 10G XFP Module Multi-mode 10G-XFP-SR Specifications: P/N 10G-XFP-SR-A Datarate 10G/ps Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:05
ประเทศจีน 3com Single-mode 40km 10G XFP Module Optical Transceiver 3CXFP96 โรงงาน

3com Single-mode 40km 10G XFP Module Optical Transceiver 3CXFP96

3com Single-mode 40km 10G XFP Module Optical Transceiver 3CXFP96 Specification: P/N3CXFP96-ADatarate10G/psWavelength1550nm Distance40KMTransmitterDFBReceiverPINMediaSMFDDM/DOMYESConnectorLCApplicationDatecom ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:05
ประเทศจีน 1550nm 40Km FC 10G XFP Module For Telcom OC192 / STM-64 10g-xfp-er โรงงาน

1550nm 40Km FC 10G XFP Module For Telcom OC192 / STM-64 10g-xfp-er

1550nm 40Km FC 10G XFP Module For Telcom OC192 / STM-64 10g-xfp-er Specification: P/N AOX-5192-ER Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:05
ประเทศจีน 1310nm 220m 10G XFP Module LRM For 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10gbase-lrm โรงงาน

1310nm 220m 10G XFP Module LRM For 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10gbase-lrm

1310nm 220m 10G XFP Module LRM For 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10gbase-lrm Specification: P/N AOX-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2014-09-10 10:55:05
Page 5 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|