5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์โมดูล 10G XFP

10.3G/ps Enterasys Compatible 10G XFP Module 40KM 10GBASE-ER-XFP

10.3G/ps Enterasys Compatible 10G XFP Module 40KM 10GBASE-ER-XFP

    • 10.3G/ps Enterasys Compatible 10G XFP Module 40KM 10GBASE-ER-XFP
    • 10.3G/ps Enterasys Compatible 10G XFP Module 40KM 10GBASE-ER-XFP
  • 10.3G/ps Enterasys Compatible 10G XFP Module 40KM 10GBASE-ER-XFP

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ชื่อแบรนด์: Neuter, OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 10GBASE-ER-XFP-A

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    ราคา: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    ติดต่อตอนนี้
    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    Product Name: 10G XFP Module Datarate: 10.3G/ps
    Distance: 40KM Wavelength: 1550nm
    DDM/DOM: YES Application: Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

     
    10.3G/ps Enterasys Compatible 10G XFP Module 40KM 10GBASE-ER-XFP
     
     
    Specifications:
     

    P/N

    10GBASE-ER-XFP-A

    Datarate

    10.3G/ps

    Distance

    40KM

    Wavelength

    1550nm

    Transmitter

    EML

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V/5V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     
    The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
     

     
    Features
    • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, 10GBASE ER/EW
    • 1550nm cooled EML transmitter with TEC, PIN photo-detector
    • XFP Mechanical interface with bail latch and hot pluggable
    • XFI High Speed Electrical Interface
    • 2-wire interface for management and digital diagnostic monitor
    • Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C
    • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
    • RoHS compliant
    • No reference clock needed

     
    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • SONET(OC-192)/SDH(STM64) line card

     
     
    Enterasys 10G XFP

    10GBASE-SR-XFP10GBASE-SR-XFP-A10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
    10GBASE-LR-XFP10GBASE-LR-XFP-A10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
    10GBASE-ER-XFP10GBASE-ER-XFP-A10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    10.3G/ps Enterasys Compatible 10G XFP Module 40KM 10GBASE-ER-XFP

     
     
     

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

    ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ