5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์โมดูล 10G XFP

10G/ps 850nm Multi Mode 10G XFP Module ,H3C 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

10G/ps 850nm Multi Mode 10G XFP Module ,H3C 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

    • 10G/ps 850nm Multi Mode 10G XFP Module ,H3C 10GBASE-SR XFP Module
    • 10G/ps 850nm Multi Mode 10G XFP Module ,H3C 10GBASE-SR XFP Module
  • 10G/ps 850nm Multi Mode 10G XFP Module ,H3C 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ชื่อแบรนด์: Neuter, OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: H3C compatible XFP-SX-MM850

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    ราคา: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    ติดต่อตอนนี้
    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    Product Name: 10G XFP Module Datarate: 10G/ps
    Distance: 300M Wavelength: 850nm
    DDM/DOM: YES Application: Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

     

    10G/ps 850nm Multi Mode 10G XFP Module ,H3C 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

     

    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    XFP-SX-MM850-A

    Datarate

    10G/ps

    Wavelength

    850nm

    Distance

    300M

    Transmitter

    VSCEL

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

    The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

     

    Features

    • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae
    • 850nm VCSEL  transmitter and Pin photodiode receiver
    • XFP Mechanical interface with bail latch and hot pluggable
    • XFI High Speed Electrical Interface
    • 2-wire interface for management and digital diagnostic monitor
    • Low Power Consumption <1.25W, Single +3.3V Power supply
    • Oerating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C
    • ll-metal housing for superior EMI performance
    • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
    • RoHS complian
    • No reference clock needed

     

    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • SONET(OC-192)/SDH(STM64) line card

     

    H3C 10G XFP

    XFP-SX-MM850 XFP-SX-MM850-A 10GBASE-SR XFP, LC Connector  MMF  850nm 300m
    XFP-LX-SM1310 XFP-LX-SM1310-A 10GBASE-LR XFP, LC Connector  SMF  1310nm 10km
    XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1-A 10GBASE-ER XFP, LC Connector, SMF 1550nm 40km
    XFP-LH80-SM1550 XFP-LH80-SM1550-A 10GBASE-ZR XFP, LC Connector,  SMF 1550nm 80km 

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    10G/ps 850nm Multi Mode 10G XFP Module ,H3C 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

    ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ