5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์โมดูล 10G XFP

Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm

Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm

Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm

รายละเอียดสินค้า:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
ชื่อแบรนด์: Neuter, OEM
ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: XBR-000270-A

การชำระเงิน:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
ราคา: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
ติดต่อตอนนี้
รายละเอียดสินค้า
Product Name: 10G XFP Module Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 10KM Wavelength: 1310nm
DDM/DOM: YES Application: Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

 
Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm

 

Brocade XFP,LWL,10G,10KM,1-PK
The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
 
 
Features

  • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae
  • Uncooled 1310nm DFB transmitter and Pin photodiode receiver
  • XFP Mechanical interface with bail latch and hot pluggable
  • XFI High Speed Electrical Interface
  • 2-wire interface for management and digital diagnostic monitor
  • Low Power Consumption, Single +3.3V Power supply
  • Operating case temperature: 0 to 70°C
  • ll-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  • RoHS compliant
  • No reference clock needed

 
Applications

  • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
  • 10GE Storage
  • SONET(OC-192)/SDH(STM64) line card

 
Specifications:

 

P/N

XBR-000270-A

Datarate

10G/ps

Wavelenth

1310nm

Distance

10KM

Transmitter

DFB

Receiver

PIN

Media

SMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

LC

Application

Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM

 
Brocade 10G XFP

XBR-000138 XBR-000138-A Brocade XFP,SWL,10G,1-PK
XBR-000270 XBR-000270-A Brocade XFP,LWL,10G,10KM,1-PK
XBR-000134 XBR-000134-A Brocade  XFP LWL 10GB  Tranceiver,1PK
XBR-000136 XBR-000136-A Brocade 10G, ELWL 40KM XFP, 1-PK
10G-XFP-SR-4 10G-XFP-SR-4-A 10GBASE-SR XFP, LC Connector  MMF  850nm 300m 4pack
10G-XFP-LR-4 10G-XFP-LR-4-A 10GBASE-LR XFP, LC Connector  SMF 1310nm  10km 4pack

 

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

 

Optical Fiber 10G XFP Module Mini Gbic Transceiver 10KM 1310nm

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ