5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์SFP + Optical Transceiver

Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL

Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL

  • Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL
  • Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL
Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL
รายละเอียดสินค้า:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
ชื่อแบรนด์: Neuter, OEM
ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP-10G-SRL-A
การชำระเงิน:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
ราคา: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
ติดต่อ
รายละเอียดสินค้า
Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceiver Datarate: 10.3G/ps
Distance: 100M Wavelength: 850nm
Application: 10 Gigabit Ethernet DDM/DOM: YES
แสงสูง:

optical transceiver sfp

,

sfp transceiver module


Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL
 

Specifications:

 

P/N

SFP-10G-SRL-A

Datarate

10.3G/ps

Distance

100M

Wavelength

850nm

Transmitter

VCSEL

Receiver

PIN

Media

MMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

LC

Application

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM

 

Arista networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,100m, LC duplex connector

 Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. Supports digital optical monitoring capability

Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link

 

Features

  • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR
  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”
  • 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers
  •  Operating case temperature: 0 to 70°C
  •  ll-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  •  Low power consumption
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  •  Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • RoHS compliant

 

Applications

  • High-speed storage area networks
  • Computer cluster cross-connect
  • Custom high-speed data pipes

 

Arista-lucent SFP+ 

10G SFP+    
SFP-10G-SR  SFP-10G-SR-A 10GBASE-SR SFP+  transceiver module for MMF, 300M
SFP-10G-SRL SFP-10G-SRL-A 10GBASE-SR SFP+  transceiver module for MMF, 300M
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR-A 10GBASE-LR SFP+  transceiver module for SMF,10km
SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-LRM-A 10GBASE-LRM SFP+  transceiver module for MMF 220M
SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-ER-A 10GBASE-ER SFP+  transceiver module for SMF, 40km
SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx-A 10G DWDM SFP+ xxxx.xxnm  C17 to C59

 

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

Arista Networks 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SRL 0

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

โทร: +8613706245463

ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ