5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์SFP + Optical Transceiver

Alcatel-lucent SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-AL

Alcatel-lucent SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-AL

    • Alcatel-lucent SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-AL
    • Alcatel-lucent SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-AL
  • Alcatel-lucent SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-AL

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ชื่อแบรนด์: Neuter, OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: SFP-10G-SR-AL-A

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    ราคา: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    ติดต่อตอนนี้
    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceiver Datarate: 10.3G/ps
    Distance: 300M Wavelength: 850nm
    Application: 10 Gigabit Ethernet DDM/DOM: YES


    Alcatel-lucent SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-AL
     

     

    Specifications:
     

    P/N

    SFP-10G-SR-AL-A

    Datarate

    10.3G/ps

    Distance

    300M

    Wavelength

    850nm

    Transmitter

    VCSEL

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

    Alcatel-lucent 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector

     Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. Supports digital optical monitoring capability
    Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link

                       
    Features

    • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR
    • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”
    • 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
    • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers
    •  Operating case temperature: 0 to 70°C
    •  ll-metal housing for superior EMI performance
    •  Low power consumption
    • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
    •  Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
    • RoHS compliant

     
    Applications

    • High-speed storage area networks
    • Computer cluster cross-connect
    • Custom high-speed data pipes

     
    Alcatel-lucent 10G SFP+ 

    10G SFP+    
    SFP-10G-SR-AL SFP-10G-SR-AL-A 10GBASE-SR SFP+   850nm MMF  300M
    SFP-10G-LR-AL SFP-10G-LR-AL-A  SFP+ 10GBASE-LR;LC;1310nm;SMF up to 10km
    SFP-10G-LRM-AL SFP-10G-LRM-AL-A  SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM;LC;1310nm;MMF up to 220m
    SFP-10G-ER-AL SFP-10G-ER-AL-A  SFP+ 10GBASE-ER;LC;1550nm;SMF up to 40km
    iSFP-10G-SR iSFP-10G-SR-A 10GBASE-SR SFP+   850nm MMF  300M
    iSFP-10G-LR iSFP-10G-LR-A  SFP+ 10GBASE-LR;LC;1310nm;SMF up to 10km

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    Alcatel-lucent SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-AL

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

    ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ