5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณออฟติคัล SFP

4G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode for 1x 2x 4x Fiber Channel

4G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode for 1x 2x 4x Fiber Channel

    • 4G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode for 1x 2x 4x Fiber Channel
    • 4G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode for 1x 2x 4x Fiber Channel
    • 4G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode for 1x 2x 4x Fiber Channel
  • 4G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode for 1x 2x 4x Fiber Channel

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ชื่อแบรนด์: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: AOP-34F-R10D

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    ติดต่อตอนนี้
    รายละเอียดสินค้า

     

    4G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode for 1x 2x 4x Fiber Channel

     


    Specification:

     

    P/N AOP-34F-R10D
    Datarate 4.25G/ps
    Wavelenth 1310nm
    Distance 10KM
    Transmitter DFB
    Receiver PIN
    Media SMF
    DDM/DOM Digital (optional)
    Connector LC
    Application 1X 2X 4X Fiber Channel
    Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃
    Voltage Supply 3.3V
    Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

     

     

    Description:

     

    The AscentOptics 4.25G BASE SFP modules consist of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.
     

    The transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA)1. They are compatible with Fibre Channel per FC-PI-2 Rev. 10.0. also simultaneously compatible with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.3.

    .

     

     

     

    Applications

     

    • Tri Rate 1.0625 / 2.125 / 4.25Gbp/s Fibre Channel
    • 1.25Gbp/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet and 1000Base-LX10

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    4G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode for 1x 2x 4x Fiber Channel

     

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

    ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ