5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์โมดูล 10G Xenpak

10KM Single-mode 10 Gigabit Ethernet Xenpak Module For Ethernet

10KM Single-mode 10 Gigabit Ethernet Xenpak Module For Ethernet

    • 10KM Single-mode 10 Gigabit Ethernet Xenpak Module For Ethernet
    • 10KM Single-mode 10 Gigabit Ethernet Xenpak Module For Ethernet
  • 10KM Single-mode 10 Gigabit Ethernet Xenpak Module For Ethernet

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ชื่อแบรนด์: Neuter, OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 10111-A

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    ราคา: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    ติดต่อตอนนี้
    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    Product Name: 10G Xenpak Module, Optical Transceiver Module Datarate: 10.3G
    Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10KM
    Application: 10GE Ethernet,10GE Core-routers,10GE Storage Ect. Form Factor: XENPAK

     

    10KM Single-mode 10 Gigabit Ethernet Xenpak Module For Ethernet

     

    Extreme Networks 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, 1310nm, up to 10 km on single-mode fiber, SC connector

    Supports 10GBASE Ethernet.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the port with the network.Provides flexibility of interface choice.Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model.Interoperable with respective 10-Gigabit X2, XFP and SFP+ modules on the same link
     

     

    Features

    • Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0
    • Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
    • Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF)
    • Uncooled directly modulated 1310nm DFB Laser
    • Temperature Range 0 to 70°C
    • Adaptable Power Supply (APS:+1.2V)
    • SC duplex Optical connector
    • Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface
    • Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface
    • Compatible with RoHS

     


    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Core-routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

     
     
    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    10111-A

    Datarate

    10.3G

    Distance

    10KM

    Wavelength

    1310nm

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    Ethernet/SONET/10G FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    1.2V/3.3V/5V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     
     
    Extreme 10G Xenpak
     

    XENPAK    
    10110 10110-A 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, SR, 850 nm, MMF, 300 m range
    10111 10111-A 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, LR, 1310 nm, SMF, 10 Km range
    10112 10112-A 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver, ER, 1550 nm, SMF, 40 Km range
    10113 10113-A 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver
    10114 10114-A LX4 XENPAK 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK, 1310nm WWDM, MMF 300m and SMF 10km, SC
    10116E  10116E-A LW XENPAK WAN PHY XENPAK, 10GBASE-LW, 1310nm, up to 10 KM over SMF, SC, RoHS-5
     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery
     

     

    10KM Single-mode 10 Gigabit Ethernet Xenpak Module For Ethernet

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

    ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ