5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์100G QSFP28 Transceiver

Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , LR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-LR4

Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , LR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-LR4

    • Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , LR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-LR4
    • Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , LR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-LR4
  • Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , LR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-LR4

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ชื่อแบรนด์: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 100G-QSFP28-LR4-A

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    ติดต่อตอนนี้
    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    Product name: QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Datarate: 100G/ps
    Distance: 10KM Wavelenth: 4 CWDM Lane 1270 1290 1310 1330
    Application: 100G Ethernet/ 100G Infiniband DDM/DOM: YES

     
     
    Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , LR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-LR4
     
     
    Description:
     

    100G QSFP28 LR4 is a 100Gbps transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module converts 4 input channels of 25Gbps electrical data to 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then multiplexes them into a single channel for 100Gbps optical transmission. Reversely on the receiver side, the module de-multiplexes a 100Gbps optical input into 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then converts them to 4 output channels of electrical data.
    The central wavelengths of the 4 LAN WDM channels are 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58 and 1309.14 nm as members of the LAN WDM wavelength grid defined in IEEE 802.3ba. The high performance cooled LAN WDM EA-DFB transmitters and high sensitivity PIN receivers provide superior performance for 100Gigabit Ethernet applications up to 10km links and compliant to optical interface with IEEE802.3ba Clause 88 100GBASE-LR4 requirements.
    The product is designed with form factor, optical/electrical connection and digital diagnostic interface according to the QSFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). It has been designed to meet the harshest external operating conditions including temperature, humidity and EMI interference.


     
    Features:
    • Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor
    • Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4
    • Up to 10km reach for G.652 SMF
    • Single +3.3V power supply
    • Operating case temperature: 0~70oC
    • Transmitter: cooled 4x25Gb/s LAN WDM EML
    • TOSA (1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58, 1309.14nm)
    • Receiver: 4x25Gb/s PIN ROSA
    • 4x28G Electrical Serial Interface (CEI-28G-VSR)
    • Maximum power consumption 4.0W
    • Duplex LC receptacle
    • RoHS-6 compliant

     
    Applications:

    • 100G Ethernet
    • Infiniband interconnects
    • 100G Telecom connections
    • Data Centers

     
    Specification:

    P/N

    AQSFP28-100G-LR4

    Datarate

    100G/ps

    Distance

    10KM

    Wavelenth

    4 CWDM Lane 1270 1290 1310 1330

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    100G Ethernet/ 100G Infiniband

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

     
    AscentOptics 100G QSFP28

    Item NoData RateDistanceWavelengthConnectorMedia
    AQSFP28-100G-SR4100G/ps100M850nmMTP/MPOMM
    AQSFP28-100G-LR4100G/ps10km4 CWDMLCSM
     

     
    Competitive advantage:
    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ผู้ติดต่อ: Catherine

    โทร: +8615989812967

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

    ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ