5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์

ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณออฟติคัล SFP

ได้รับการรับรอง
อย่างดี SFP + Optical Transceiver สำหรับการขาย
อย่างดี SFP + Optical Transceiver สำหรับการขาย
ความคิดเห็นของลูกค้า
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณออฟติคัล SFP

(210)
ประเทศจีน 1.25G SDH / SONET / ATM SFP Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver CWDM For 120KM โรงงาน

1.25G SDH / SONET / ATM SFP Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver CWDM For 120KM

1.25G SDH / SONET / ATM SFP Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver CWDM For 120KM Specification: P/N AOPC-XX24-R120(D) Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth CWDM 1470-1610nm Distance 120KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:15
ประเทศจีน 1000BASE - CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet And 1G / 2G FC โรงงาน

1000BASE - CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet And 1G / 2G FC

1000BASE - CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet And 1G / 2G FC Specification: P/N AOPC-XX24-R40(D) Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth CWDM 1270-1610nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:14
ประเทศจีน 1550nm 80km FC SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver For Fast Ethenet 2.125Gb/ps โรงงาน

1550nm 80km FC SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver For Fast Ethenet 2.125Gb/ps

1550nm 80km FC SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver For Fast Ethenet 2.125Gb/ps Specification: P/N AOP-52F-R80(D) Datarate 2.125Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:14
ประเทศจีน Fiber Channel Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver CWDM 2.125Gb/s โรงงาน

Fiber Channel Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver CWDM 2.125Gb/s

Fiber Channel Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver CWDM 2.125Gb/s Specification: P/N AOP-32F-R40(D) Datarate 2.125Gb/s Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM Digital ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:14
ประเทศจีน 15km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel , 2.125Gb / ps 1310nm โรงงาน

15km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel , 2.125Gb / ps 1310nm

15km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver For Fiber Channel , 2.125Gb / ps 1310nm Specification: P/N AOP-32F-R15(D) Datarate 2.125Gb/s Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 15KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:14
ประเทศจีน Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceiver 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 2km Single - Mode LC โรงงาน

Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceiver 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 2km Single - Mode LC

Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceiver 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 2km Single - Mode LC Specification: P/N AOP-32F-R02 Datarate 2.125G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM Digital ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:14
ประเทศจีน 2.125Gb/s 850nm 300m VCSEL SFP Optical Transceiver For 1X 2X FC โรงงาน

2.125Gb/s 850nm 300m VCSEL SFP Optical Transceiver For 1X 2X FC

2.125Gb/s 850nm 300m VCSEL SFP Optical Transceiver For 1X 2X FC Specification: P/N AOP-82F-R003(D) Datarate 2.5Gb/s Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300m Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM Digital ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:14
ประเทศจีน 80KM SMF OC-48 / STM-16 SFP Optical Transceiver For Single - Mode โรงงาน

80KM SMF OC-48 / STM-16 SFP Optical Transceiver For Single - Mode

80KM SMF OC-48 / STM-16 SFP Optical Transceiver For Single - Mode Specification: P/N AOP-548-R80(D) Datarate 2.488Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM Digital ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:14
ประเทศจีน SONET / SDH 1310nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet 2.488Gb/s โรงงาน

SONET / SDH 1310nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet 2.488Gb/s

SONET / SDH 1310nm 40km SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet 2.488Gb/s Specification: P/N AOP-348-R40(D) Datarate 2.488Gb/s Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:14
ประเทศจีน 1310nm 15km SONET/ SDH SFP Optical Transceiver 2.488G For Fiber Channel โรงงาน

1310nm 15km SONET/ SDH SFP Optical Transceiver 2.488G For Fiber Channel

1310nm 15km SONET/ SDH SFP Optical Transceiver 2.488G For Fiber Channel Specification: P/N AOP-348-R15(D) Datarate 2.488Gb/s Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 15KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM Digital ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:14
Page 7 of 21|< 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >|