5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์ตัวรับส่งสัญญาณออฟติคัล SFP

3km BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet

3km BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet

    • 3km BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet
    • 3km BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet
    • 3km BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet
    • 3km BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet
    • 3km BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet
  • 3km BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ชื่อแบรนด์: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: AOPB-3524S(L)-R03(D)

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    ติดต่อตอนนี้
    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Wavelength: Tx1310nm/ Rx1550nm
    Datarate: 1.25Gb/s Transmitter: FP
    Connector: LC/SC Application: Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel



    3km BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet

     

     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    AOPB-3524S(L)-R03(D)

    Datarate

    1.25Gb/s

    Wavelenth

    Tx1310nm/ Rx1550nm

    Distance

    3-5KM

    Transmitter

    FP

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    Digital (optional)

    Connector

    LC/SC

    Application

    Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM


     

     

    BIDI SFP 1.25Gb/s Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm 3km/5km single-mode Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel

     

     

     

    Description:

     

    The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor and electrical interface are specified by a multi-source agreement (MSA). It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic or copper networking cable. It is a popular industry format jointly developed and supported by many network vendors. SFP transceivers are designed to support SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and other communications standards.

     

    The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

     

     

     

    Applications

     

    • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
    • Fiber Channel
    • SDH/SONET/ATM
    • Switch to Switch interface
    • Router/Server interface
    • Other optical transmission systems

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    3km BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet

     
     

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

    ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ