5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์โมดูลเครื่องรับส่งสัญญาณออปติคอล

Hot Pluggable XFP Foundry Optical Transceiver Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX

Hot Pluggable XFP Foundry Optical Transceiver Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX

    • Hot Pluggable XFP Foundry Optical Transceiver Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX
    • Hot Pluggable XFP Foundry Optical Transceiver Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX
  • Hot Pluggable XFP Foundry Optical Transceiver Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ชื่อแบรนด์: Neuter, OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    ราคา: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    ติดต่อตอนนี้
    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    Product Name: Optical Transceiver Module Distance: 80KM
    Wavelenght: DWDM ITU 100GHZ DDM/DOM: YES
    Connector: LC Application: Ethernet/SONET/10G FC

     
    Hot Pluggable XFP Foundry Optical Transceiver Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX


     
    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A

    Datarate

    10.3G/ps

    Distance

    80KM

    Wavelength

    DWDM  ITU 100GHZ

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    APD

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Ethernet/SONET/10G FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V/5V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     
    DWDM ITU 100GHZ serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80km over SMF 
    The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
     
     
    Features

    • Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s transmission
    • Client side and Line side loopback functions
    • Support 8.5G Fiber Channel Rate
    • XFP MSA compliant form factor connector
    • XFI electrical interface compliant
    • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
    • 80km EML Transmitter
    • Transmitter supports C-band ITU Grid DWDM 100GHz channels
    • Power Dissipation < 3.5W
    • I2C interface for diagnostic monitoring
    • RoHS 6 Compliant

     
    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • SONET(OC-192)/SDH(STM64) line card

     
     
    Foundry 10G XFP

    10G-XFP-SR 10G-XFP-SR-A 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
    10G-XFP-LR 10G-XFP-LR-A 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
    10G-XFP-ER 10G-XFP-ER-A 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
    10G-XFP-ZR 10G-XFP-ZR-A 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
    10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A 10GBASE-DWDM  XXXX.XXnm SMF 80km

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

    Hot Pluggable XFP Foundry Optical Transceiver Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

    ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ