5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์SFP + Optical Transceiver

SFP + Optical Transceiver Modules Brocade Compatible 10G-SFPP-ZR

SFP + Optical Transceiver Modules Brocade Compatible 10G-SFPP-ZR

    • SFP + Optical Transceiver Modules Brocade Compatible 10G-SFPP-ZR
    • SFP + Optical Transceiver Modules Brocade Compatible 10G-SFPP-ZR
  • SFP + Optical Transceiver Modules Brocade Compatible 10G-SFPP-ZR

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ชื่อแบรนด์: Neuter, OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 10G-SFPP-ZR-A

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    ราคา: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    ติดต่อตอนนี้
    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceiver Datarate: 10G/ps
    Distance: 80KM Wavelength: 1550nm
    Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC DDM/DOM: YES

     

    SFP + Optical Transceiver Modules Brocade Compatible 10G-SFPP-ZR

     

    10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector

    The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.It is a mallest 10G form factor

    Supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OTU2/OTU2e

    Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. Supports digital optical monitoring capability

    Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link

     

    Feature

    • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR/ZW

    • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”

    • 1550nm cooled EML transmitter with TEC, APD photo-detector

    • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers

    • Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C

    • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance

    • Low power consumption, less than1.5 w

    • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver

    • Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth

    • RoHS compliant

     

    Applications

    • High-speed storage area networks
    • Computer cluster cross-connect
    • Custom high-speed data pipes

     

    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    10G-SFPP-ZR-A

    Datarate

    10G/ps

    Distance

    80KM

    Wavelength

    1550nm

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    APD

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

    Brocade 10G SFP+

     

    10G SFP+    
    10G-SFPP-USR 10G-SFPP-USR-A SFP+ 10GBASE-SR;LC;850nm;10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 
    10G-SFPP-SR  10G-SFPP-SR-A  10GBASE-SR SFP+   850nm MMF  300M
    10G-SFPP-LR  10G-SFPP-LR-A 10GBASE-LR SFP+  1310nm  SMF 10km
    10G-SFPP-LRM 10G-SFPP-LRM-A 10GBASE-LRM  SFP+  1310nm  MMF 220M
    10G-SFPP-ER 10G-SFPP-ER-A 10GBASE-ER SFP+  1550nm  SMF 40KM
    10G-SFPP-ZR 10G-SFPP-ZR-A 10GBASE-ZR SFP+  1550nm  SMF 80KM
     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

    SFP + Optical Transceiver Modules Brocade Compatible 10G-SFPP-ZR

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

    ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ