5 / F, Building A, สวนอุตสาหกรรม Feiyang, No. 8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districtice, Shenzhen, China, 518101
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์โมดูล HP Transceiver

10G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A

10G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A

    • 10G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A
    • 10G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A
    • 10G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A
    • 10G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A
    • 10G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A
  • 10G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    ชื่อแบรนด์: Neuter, OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: CE,FCC,RoHS
    Model Number: J9153A-A
    Connector: SC
    Application: Gigabit Ethernet
    Datarate: 1000BASE
    Wavelenth: 850nm
    Product Name: GBIC Transceiver Module
    Distance: 100M

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    ราคา: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    ติดต่อตอนนี้
    รายละเอียดสินค้า



    10G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A


     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    J9153A-A

    Datarate

    10G/ps

    Wavelength

    1550nm 

    Distance

    40KM

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V 

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

    Description:

     

    The SFP+ ER Transceiver will transmit 10Gbps over up to 40km using standard OM3 fiber cable.

     

    The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.It is a mallest 10G form factor

    Supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OTU2/OTU2e

    Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. Supports digital optical monitoring capability
    Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link

     

     

    Applications

     

    l High-speed storage area networks 

    l Computer cluster cross-connect 

    l Custom high-speed data pipes 

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    10G/ps 1550nm SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver For Networks J9153A

     
     

     

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

    ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ